Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ge,Eva NSW181115981811
2 Lu,Lillian VIC168516761685
3 Middleton,Jody VIC166517291665
4 Lin,Emily VIC156316631563
5 Hathiramani,Athena ACT130313611303
6 Kodituwakku,Imanya VIC121914631219
7 Tchitaev,Nina QLD119514871195
8 Chan,Lyanna QLD113712641137
9 Cheng,Amanda NSW113613881136
10 Watkins,Sophie QLD103013511030
11 Jule,Elena QLD9191215919
12 Watkins,Bridgette QLD9181452918
13 Yeung,Jennifer QLD8081235808
14 Watkins,Rachel Jane QLD7681205768