Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fu,Yihe (Rebo) WA195601956
2 Leibert,Xander VIC174601746
3 Wang,Ruicheng VIC159401594
4 Lee,Lachlan VIC152301523
5 Ng,Reiner VIC150301503
6 Li,Jackie VIC148401484
7 Ooi,Jayden QLD145401454
8 Pan,Jason NSW145101451
9 Testolin,Ryder VIC142901429
10 Ly-Liu,Alexavier QLD142101421
11 Qi,Kaibing SA138501385
12 Dharmapuri,Kundan WA135701357
13 Diao,Yizhen ACT135201352
14 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC131801318
15 Manivannan,Ashwin VIC128901289
16 Retnaraja,Ethan SA127101271
17 Rumley,William TAS125901259
18 Hii,Ryan NSW125301253
19 Woo,Lucas NSW124801248
20 Tsui,Louis NSW123601236
21 Kumaresan,Aditya NSW123401234
22 Atia,Benjamin QLD119501195
23 Spencer,James NSW119101191
24 Wang,Yuzhi NSW118201182
25 Li,Yuze (Ethan) NSW117501175
26 Kim,James NSW117401174
27 Van Sebille,Sulia VIC115701157
28 Lightfoot,Liam NSW111801118
29 Adikari Mudiyanselage, Diluk NSW110801108
30 Cheng,Eddie QLD109901099
31 Wei,Effram NSW108401084
32 Wei,Daniel Zixi NSW107201072
33 Ali,Khaiam NSW106601066
34 Guo,Joseph NSW104801048
35 Kodituwakku,Risinu VIC104601046
36 Mehta,Kavan NSW104101041
37 Arthur,Matthew VIC101401014
38 Pienaar,Johannes NSW9940994
39 Wang,James NSW9820982
40 Wei,Charlie NSW9620962
41 Bolton,Marcus NSW9380938
42 Liu,Kenton NSW9300930
43 Sy,Justin NSW9300930
44 Sivapirabu,Ashwin NSW8620862
45 Pham,Anson NSW8520852
46 Zoldos,Maxwell NSW7610761
47 Lin,Eric NSW7520752
48 Huang,Kevin NSW7440744
49 Dixon,Luke NSW7340734
50 Pfefferle,Adrian NSW7180718
51 Yap,Jonathan NSW6360636
52 Guo,David NSW6250625
53 Burt,Jack NSW5200520
54 Kelly,Winston NSW4390439
55 Savage,Min Hyeok NSW3930393
56 MacLennan,Rory NSW3750375
57 Mathur,Rohitansh ACT2550255
58 Guan,Hai Tao NSW000
59 Harpur,Aidan NSW000
60 Vanman,William QLD000