Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gao,Oscar WA148601486
2 Huey,Toby NSW140701407
3 Yan,Jason NSW135301353
4 Sanusi-Goh,Gavyn VIC133501335
5 Tsui,Ralph NSW127101271
6 Gao,Daniel Danning VIC123501235
7 Wang,Eason QLD123101231
8 Kong,Dexuan ACT119501195
9 Ni,Lucas NSW118001180
10 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW117801178
11 Gao,James Lequan VIC114601146
12 Berberian,Maxim NSW114201142
13 Liu,Raymond NSW112201122
14 Banerjee,Neal NSW111201112
15 Li,Joshua NSW110901109
16 Pimenov,Alex WA110801108
17 Odenthal,Ewan NSW109801098
18 Simic,Filip QLD109701097
19 Faizal,Shaheel NSW108201082
20 Crane,Cooper NSW106401064
21 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW103501035
22 Cordover,Oliver VIC101501015
23 Xu,Chengyun VIC9840984
24 Parikh,Rohan VIC9810981
25 Chai,Isaac VIC9700970
26 Corona,Jonluke NSW9640964
27 Xing,Zerui QLD9450945
28 Arthur,James VIC9210921
29 Nguyen,Brian NSW8940894
30 Wei,Sebastian NSW8450845
31 Zhao,Tiger Chengxin VIC8430843
32 Lyu,Taifeng NSW8380838
33 Atia,Raphael QLD8370837
34 Wang,Michael NSW8350835
35 Fenton,Oliver SA8300830
36 Xu,Weifeng NSW8220822
37 Chen,Austin QLD8180818
38 Liu,Brandon NSW8160816
39 Tsaur,Joseph NSW8160816
40 Sivapirabu,Jaidan NSW8140814
41 Chun,Nathan NSW8120812
42 Ng,Reyen VIC8080808
43 Seifert,Aidan NSW8040804
44 Wang,Daniel (Zhiyi) NSW7970797
45 Zhu,Kevin NSW7940794
46 Yuan,Ryan Xu NSW7920792
47 Mok,Christopher NSW7860786
48 Mendis,Kaveesh NSW7820782
49 Goodison,Leonard VIC7770777
50 Szabo-Virag,Benjamin NSW7550755
51 Nguyen,John Dinh Tuong NSW7530753
52 Gamage,Vinuka QLD7370737
53 Yoo,Christopher NSW7160716
54 Liu,Eric NSW6810681
55 Mendis,Lakindu NSW6660666
56 Panicker,Shanay NSW6620662
57 Gunstone,Liam VIC6370637
58 Dang,Ryan VIC6340634
59 Dullaway,Michael QLD6310631
60 Dang,Ryley VIC6060606
61 Donaldson,Tom NSW5980598
62 Goodison,Justin VIC5980598
63 Ly-Liu,Isaac QLD5850585
64 Gao,Terry NSW5820582
65 Rose,Joshua QLD5020502
66 Smith,Tristan K QLD4840484
67 Rose,Noah QLD4690469
68 Pearl,Oliver VIC3550355
69 Wang,Kevin NSW2980298
70 Pepper,Curtis NSW2650265
71 Chan,Bayley NSW2540254
72 Gunstone,Ben VIC1980198
73 Gupta,Aarnav WA000
74 Lim,Ivan NSW000
75 Peramunetilleke,Seth NSW000
76 Yevdokimov,Theo QLD000