Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Pan,Katherine NSW120801208
2 Retnaraja,Athena-Malar SA107301073
3 Augustine,Damaris VIC9000900
4 Fan,Chloe VIC7680768
5 Chang,Emma VIC5880588
6 Yang,Melody QLD5470547
7 Morrison,Jennifer VIC5430543
8 O'Carroll,Om VIC5090509
9 Dullaway,Erin QLD3790379
10 Leong,Clara NSW3150315
11 Wang,Jiayuan VIC2150215
12 Krongkaew,Nepal QLD000
13 Mendis,Chamathsara NSW000
14 Stephens,Sophia NSW000
15 Thirumala,Tarini Reddy NSW000