Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gao,Oscar WA148614291486
2 Zeng,Jimmy NSW137201372
3 Gao,James Lequan VIC114613051146
4 Wen,Aiden NSW112712591127
5 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW103512451035
6 Chai,Isaac VIC9701245970
7 Corona,Jonluke NSW9640964
8 Das,Gabriel VIC9561296956
9 Xing,Zerui QLD9451304945
10 Arthur,James VIC9211107921
11 Wang,Cunmeng VIC8931196893
12 Xu,Leo NSW7990799
13 Tan,Kevin QLD7870787
14 Liu,Henry QLD7050705
15 Hernandez,Iker SA6950695
16 Lam,Colin QLD6920692
17 Cai,Ethan (Nov) NSW6900690
18 Dullaway,Michael QLD6310631
19 Young,Micah QLD6280628
20 Tran,Tiffany QLD6140614
21 Dang,Ryley VIC6060606
22 Cooper,Joshua QLD5840584
23 Gao,Terry NSW5821358582
24 Jiang,Benjamin NSW5740574
25 Huey,Chelsea NSW5691274569
26 Li,Annabel NSW4161225416
27 De Silva,Yuvin VIC3811009381
28 Yang,Minchen ACT3780378
29 Wang,Haowei NSW3720372
30 Madugula,Joshua NSW3680368
31 Pearl,Oliver VIC3550355
32 Grover,Kiaan NSW2470247
33 Annamalai,Akshay ACT2411356241
34 Sha,Chenhe NSW1720172
35 Badham,Angus NSW000
36 Cai,Ethan (July) NSW000
37 Cao,Chenxi NSW000
38 Chan,Oliver NSW000
39 Charbonneau,Romain NSW000
40 Chen,Olivia NSW000
41 Chen,Victoria NSW000
42 Childs-Torr,Ethan NSW000
43 Chow,Lyndon NSW000
44 Cui,Ryan NSW000
45 Hao,Collin NSW000
46 Huang,Justin VIC000
47 Iacono,Ethan NSW000
48 Kim,David Junghyun NSW000
49 Lee,Hamish NSW000
50 Levine,Ethan NSW000
51 Li,Shawn Yun Xiao NSW000
52 Lyu,Taifeng NSW000
53 Ma,Yoanna Youyang NSW000
54 Nelenson,Alexander NSW000
55 Nelenson,David NSW000
56 Owen,Leo NSW000
57 Pan,Renee Yang NSW000
58 Peramunetilleke,Savin NSW000
59 Rosaguti,Billy NSW000
60 Samsonov,Roman NSW000
61 Sivapirabu,Kavin NSW000
62 Stephens,Anton NSW000
63 Su,Enli NSW000
64 Tolas,Arthur NSW000
65 Wang,Wenxin NSW000
66 Xiao,Xi Yu NSW000
67 Ye,Thomas NSW000
68 Zhang,Ethan NSW000
69 Zhu,Ryan NSW000
70 Zhuo,Eason NSW000